Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Hans Abels
Katja Bartels30.06.2001von 16.12.1999 bis 30.06.2001
Dr. Kurt-Dieter Beisser
Dagmar Blössl16.12.1999von 03.12.1998 bis 16.12.1999
Johann-Peter Böhmer14.12.2000von 27.02.1997 bis 14.12.2000
Erich Bolinius
Helmut Bongartz
Tjade Boomgaarden
Alwin Brinkmann
Alwin Brinkmann17.09.1998bis 17.09.1998
Marga Bruhns
Theodor Buß
Emmy Detten17.09.1998bis 17.09.1998
Jürgen Dietrich
Dieter Dillingvon 17.09.1998
Reinhard Docter
Thomas Dunzvon 14.12.2000
Carola Eilers03.12.1998von 27.02.1997 bis 03.12.1998
Zohreh Elysai28.02.1997bis 28.02.1997
Hans-Dieter Engelbertsvon 17.09.1998
Herta Everwien
Okka Fekken
Heinrich Fichtl
Joachim Frerichs
Bert Gedenkvon 03.07.1997
Hans Grigull
Helga Grix
Wilhelm Grix
Ahlrich Groeneveld
Hermann L. Grüner
Norbert Haarmeyer
Hans-Dieter Haase
Marianne Harms
Elsa Hartwig
Klaas Hayenga
Johann Heetderks
Reinhard Hegewald
Michael Hehemannvon 09.07.1998
Jürjen Heinks
Uwe Hellmann
Ursula Henrich
Martin Herbst28.09.2000von 04.12.1997 bis 28.09.2000
Inge Hoffmann
Lina-Käthe Hoffmann26.06.1997bis 26.06.1997
Monika Hoffmann
Friedhelm Hollmann
Horst Jahnke
Ludwig Jahnke17.09.1998bis 17.09.1998
Rohlf Jansen03.12.1998bis 03.12.1998
Heinz Werner Janßen
Johann Janssenvon 03.12.1998
Menno Janssen
Richard Janssen
Soghra Janssenvon 01.03.1997
Recs Jenkins31.05.1999von 01.03.1997 bis 31.05.1999
Wilhelm Jerems
Arthur Kalvelage
Sieglinde Kaune
Diana Keller
Thorsten Kiehlvon 16.12.1999
Dr. Heinrich Kleinschmidt
Nils Köhler
Werner Könitz31.03.2000bis 31.03.2000
Birgit Koschnickvon 27.02.1997
Karl-Heinz Krackevon 28.09.2000
Wübbo Kruizinga
Helga Krusevon 28.09.2000
Wilhelm Leeker
Michael Lier17.09.1998bis 17.09.1998
Sabine Linke31.10.2000von 16.12.1999 bis 31.10.2000
Truus Linke-Ventevogel31.12.1996bis 31.12.1996
Theo Litterscheid02.10.1997bis 02.10.1997
Rico Mecklenburgvon 17.09.1998
Regina Meinen
Reiner Mensenvon 17.09.1998
Friedhelm Merkentrup23.05.2001bis 23.05.2001
Elfriede Meyervon 17.09.1998
Lina Meyer
Margret Meyerhoff
Regine Miermeister
Onuora Nduka-Agwu28.02.1997bis 28.02.1997
Gerhard Ocken14.12.2000bis 14.12.2000
Hinrich Odinga
Steve Ogbeidevon 01.03.1997
Herbert Olk
Abdou Ouedraogovon 01.03.1997
Karl-Gerhard Pauels
Marianne Pohlmann
Alan B. Price28.02.1997bis 28.02.1997
Gertrud Rehling28.09.2000bis 28.09.2000
Bernd Renken
Benedikt Rosenboom
Walter Saathoff
Hans Schleuder
Christine Schmidt
Eiwin Scholl
Beate Schoolmann
Frasher Selimaj31.07.1997von 01.03.1997 bis 31.07.1997
Albert Shabanajvon 01.03.1997
Ihno Slieter
Noemia Sparenborg28.02.1997bis 28.02.1997
Thomas Sprengelmeyer
Simone Strehler-Claßen09.07.1998bis 09.07.1998
Gregor Strelowvon 23.05.2001
Günter Strelow
Johann Südhoff
Jenny Tamminga
Ivanka Treustedtvon 01.08.1997
Cornelia Vollmert03.07.1997bis 03.07.1997
Werner Vollprechtvon 02.07.1997
Inkea Voogdtvon 27.02.1997
Fritz Voß31.12.1997bis 31.12.1997
Otto Wallerstein
Heinz-Wilhelm Weber
Johann Wessels
Lennart Wewer13.10.1998bis 13.10.1998
Wilhel m Wiechmannvon 14.12.2000
Uwe Willmsvon 17.09.1998
Elfriede Wilts
Richard Woldmer
Carola Wonhöfervon 16.12.1999
Helmut Zimmermann
Hermann Züchner