Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Dr. Hassan Aboughalma31.07.2007von 01.04.2007 bis 31.07.2007
Karl Ackervon 10.12.2009
Heino Ammersken
Käte Badewien31.12.2005bis 31.12.2005
Berendine Bamminger
Christina Bauervon 04.11.2010
Hilde Bensing27.06.2007von 04.12.2006 bis 27.06.2007
Edzard Bloempott31.12.2005bis 31.12.2005
Erich Bolinius
Rolf Bolinius
Helmut Bongartz
Bernd Bornemann
Birka Brandt04.06.2010von 14.12.2006 bis 04.06.2010
Heike Brayer07.09.2009bis 07.09.2009
Alwin Brinkmann
Marga Bruhns31.10.2006bis 31.10.2006
Karola Brunkenvon 04.12.2006
Herbert Buiskervon 14.12.2006
Heidrun Burfeind
Walter Davids
Jannes de Boer
Jürgen Dietrich
Dieter Dilling30.11.2006bis 30.11.2006
Andreas Docter
Sven Domnik
Anke Drüner30.06.2009von 04.12.2008 bis 30.06.2009
Rolf Eckard
Johanne Eden24.10.2010bis 24.10.2010
Hillgriet Eilers
Birte Engelbertsvon 03.06.2010
Martin Erbvon 17.09.2009
Okka Fekken
Heinrich Fichtl04.12.2006bis 04.12.2006
Rosemarie Filchner
Ralf Fooken
Joachim Frerichs31.12.2005bis 31.12.2005
Walter Gätje26.04.2011von 04.12.2006 bis 26.04.2011
Heinz Gosciniak
Horst Götze
Wilfried Graf
Helma Grimmvon 06.07.2007
Helga Grix
Hermann L. Grüner04.12.2006bis 04.12.2006
Hans-Dieter Haase
Petra Hambachvon 04.11.2010
Anke Harbers05.07.2007bis 05.07.2007
Marianne Harmsvon 05.12.2007
Harm Evert Hartmannvon 04.12.2006
Reiner Hartmann16.12.2010bis 16.12.2010
Elsa Hartwig30.11.2006bis 30.11.2006
Reinhard Hegewald
Friedrich Heidkamp27.06.2007von 04.12.2006 bis 27.06.2007
Woldemar Heringvon 02.10.2008
Thomas Hertel31.03.2009von 05.12.2007 bis 31.03.2009
Monika Hoffmann
Erwin Hoofdmann
Edvija Imamovic04.12.2008von 10.05.2007 bis 04.12.2008
Marion Jacobs
Horst Jahnke
Heinz Werner Janßen26.08.2010bis 26.08.2010
Menno Janssen31.12.2005bis 31.12.2005
Soghra Janssen
Marianne Kandzioravon 11.03.2010
Dr. Josef Kaufholdvon 14.12.2006
Sieglinde Kaune30.11.2006bis 30.11.2006
Nana Kerstenvon 10.05.2007
Dr. Heinrich Kleinschmidt16.04.2009bis 16.04.2009
Rainer Kloppenburg04.12.2008bis 04.12.2008
Stephan-Gerhard Koziolek
Eckhard Kühl30.06.2009bis 30.06.2009
Karin Ludolph-Dawe
Richard Lüppen
Rico Mecklenburg
Regina Meinen
Gustavo Mejia Yepes31.03.2007bis 31.03.2007
Reiner Mensen
Elfriede Meyer
Lina Meyer
Friedrich Narewskivon 04.10.2007
Hinrich Odinga
Petra Orth
Abdou Ouedraogo
Nina Pfening31.12.2005bis 31.12.2005
Marek Pieniazek23.06.2010von 09.12.2009 bis 23.06.2010
Eva Plesun31.03.2007bis 31.03.2007
Marianne Pohlmann
Martin Rangnow30.06.2008bis 30.06.2008
Ulf Reibevon 01.07.2009
Bernd Renken
Andrea Risius
Enno Scheffel
Walter Schild
Hans Schleuder31.12.2005bis 31.12.2005
Laura Schulte23.06.2010von 09.12.2009 bis 23.06.2010
Kai-Uwe Schulze
Ihno Slieter
Dagmar Spannhoff
Thomas Sprengelmeyer
Klara Stein31.03.2007bis 31.03.2007
Elke Steinmeyervon 05.07.2007
Friedrich Stöhr
Wulf-Dieter Stolz
Gregor Strelow
Johann Südhoff
Benjamin Swieter
Timmo van der Meer15.04.2009von 05.12.2007 bis 15.04.2009
Anke van Hoorn
Carmen Verlee
Dr. Friedhelm Voges
Horst von Fehren31.10.2009bis 31.10.2009
Johanna Wegmannvon 09.12.2009
Hans-Jürgen Wehmhörner
Johann Wessels
Wilhelm Wiechmann
Elfriede Wilts
Hermann Züchner25.11.2009von 15.12.2006 bis 25.11.2009