Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Karl Ackervon 26.04.2012
Matthias Arendsvon 17.11.2011
Berendine Bamminger
Britta Baumfalk12.03.2015bis 12.03.2015
Jürgen Böckmannvon 03.07.2014
Günter Bögnervon 29.09.2016
Erich Bolinius
Helmut Bongartz
Bernd Bornemann
Karola Brunken
Ludger Brunsvon 19.12.2013
Herbert Buisker
Heidrun Burfeind
Jens Claaßenvon 19.12.2013
Walter Davids
Jannes de Boer
Jürgen Dietrich
Andreas Docter
Rolf Eckard31.10.2014bis 31.10.2014
Alke Edenvon 13.03.2014
Ursula Eggerking10.12.2015bis 10.12.2015
Hillgriet Eilers
Birte Engelberts
Michael Engelbertsvon 12.03.2015
Frank Feiervon 01.11.2014
Okka Fekken
Ralf Fooken
Rainer Geerkenvon 15.12.2011
Heinz Gosciniak
Horst Götze
Wilfried Graf
Helma Grimm08.02.2016bis 08.02.2016
Helga Grix
Hans-Dieter Haase
Harm Evert Hartmann
Reinhard Hegewald
Rainer Hempel
Stefanie Hollevon 07.03.2013
Erwin Hoofdmann
Marion Jacobs09.07.2015bis 09.07.2015
Horst Jahnkevon 03.12.2012
Nils Kaufmann10.12.2015von 12.09.2013 bis 10.12.2015
Asli Kayavon 27.03.2012
Aloys Kiepe
Brahim Krasniqi05.11.2013von 26.04.2012 bis 05.11.2013
Erasmus Kröger-Voddevon 17.11.2011
Heinrich Kronshagen
Katja Lechner
Leon Jonas Lichtenborg10.12.2015bis 10.12.2015
Ernst Lübben
Ivanete Lübbersvon 27.03.2012
Jörn Malanowskivon 16.06.2016
Andrea Marsal
Rico Mecklenburg
Regina Meinen
Reiner Mensen
Elfriede Meyer
Lina Meyer
Peter-Florian Müller-Goldenstedtvon 15.12.2011
Friedrich Narewski
Huong Nguyenvon 27.03.2012
Hinrich Odinga
Albert Ohlingvon 16.11.2011
Abdou Ouedraogo
Heino Passe
Annette Paßmannvon 07.10.2015
Arno Pepervon 26.04.2012
Marianne Pohlmann
Ulf Reibe
Bernd Renken
Andrea Risius
Elvira Röhrichvon 05.11.2013
Stefan Röllingvon 07.10.2015
Benedikt Rosenboom
Enno Scheffel
Walter Schildvon 05.07.2012
Christine Schmidt03.07.2014bis 03.07.2014
Kai-Uwe Schulze07.10.2015bis 07.10.2015
Harry Smitvon 18.12.2014
Dagmar Spannhoff
Thomas Sprengelmeyer
Elke Steinmeyer16.06.2016von 15.12.2011 bis 16.06.2016
Viktoria Stelle10.12.2015bis 10.12.2015
Friedrich Stöhr
Wulf-Dieter Stolz19.12.2013bis 19.12.2013
Gregor Strelow
Gudrun Stüber
Johann Südhoff19.12.2013bis 19.12.2013
Benjamin Swieter29.09.2016bis 29.09.2016
Arno Ulrichsvon 15.12.2011
Ljudmila Usunjanvon 27.03.2012
Sigrid van Hoornvon 10.12.2015
Gerold Verlee
Richard Weber
Franziska Weber-Trappiel10.12.2015von 13.12.2012 bis 10.12.2015
Hans-Jürgen Wehmhörner
Wilhelm Wiechmann
Elfriede Wilts
Maria Winter
Alla Wittmaiervon 27.03.2012