Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende
Andrea MarsalGRÜGRÜ VorsitzendeVorsitzende
SPD-Fraktion
Ludger BrunsSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Horst GötzeSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Hans-Dieter HaaseSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Gregor StrelowSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied
CDU-Fraktion
Heinrich KronshagenCDUCDU Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Gerold VerleeCDUCDU Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Silke TelschowStellvertretende VorsitzendeStellvertretende Vorsitzende
FDP-Fraktion
Frank MälzerStimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied
GfE-Fraktion
Rainer MettinStimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
SPD-Fraktion
Berendine BammingerSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011
Heidrun BurfeindSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied08.11.201617.09.2018von 08.11.2016 bis 17.09.2018
Walter DavidsSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011
Dr. Heinrich KleinschmidtSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.11.200616.04.2009von 01.11.2006 bis 16.04.2009
Kai-Uwe SchulzeSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.11.200607.10.2015von 01.11.2006 bis 07.10.2015
Gregor StrelowSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011
Benjamin SwieterSPDSPD Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.11.200629.09.2016von 01.11.2006 bis 29.09.2016
CDU-Fraktion
Herbert BuiskerCDUCDU Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied26.08.201031.10.2011von 26.08.2010 bis 31.10.2011
Heinz Werner JanßenCDUCDU Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.11.200626.08.2010von 01.11.2006 bis 26.08.2010
Albert OhlingCDUCDU Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied08.11.201616.12.2020von 08.11.2016 bis 16.12.2020
Petra OrthCDUCDU Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Jens ClaaßenGRÜGRÜ Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied19.12.201303.07.2014von 19.12.2013 bis 03.07.2014
Christine SchmidtGRÜGRÜ Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied07.03.201303.07.2014von 07.03.2013 bis 03.07.2014
Wulf-Dieter StolzGRÜGRÜ Stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.11.200619.12.2013von 01.11.2006 bis 19.12.2013
FDP-Fraktion
Ralf FookenFDPFDP Stellvertretender VorsitzenderStellvertretender Vorsitzender01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011
Erwin HoofdmannFDPFDP Stellvertretender VorsitzenderStellvertretender Vorsitzender08.11.201628.05.2020von 08.11.2016 bis 28.05.2020
Fraktion DIE LINKE. Grundmandat
Wilfried GrafLINLIN GrundmandatGrundmandat01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011